• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    3 mrt.Koru 1 - Udiros/Kinea 615 - 15
    2 mrt.DTG 1 - Udiros/Kinea 115 - 21
    2 mrt.DTG 2 - Udiros/Kinea 27 - 23
    2 mrt.Udiros/Kinea 4 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 58 - 22
    2 mrt.AVO 5 - Udiros/Kinea 314 - 15
    2 mrt.Harich C1 - Kinea C111 - 1
    2 mrt.Wordt Kwiek D1 - Kinea D15 - 5
    28 feb.Udiros/Kinea MW1 - SCO/European Aerosols MW119 - 16
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    6 mrt. 20:35Heerenveen MW1 - Udiros/Kinea MW1Hoekstra hal
    9 mrt. 11:00Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D3 - Kinea D1De Twine
    9 mrt. 12:30De Waterpoort F1 - Kinea F1Schuttersveld
    9 mrt. 12:30De Waterpoort E2 - Kinea E2Schuttersveld
    9 mrt. 12:30De Waterpoort E1 - Kinea E1Schuttersveld
    9 mrt. 13:00DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK C1 - Kinea C2Boekhorst
    9 mrt. 13:05Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C3 - Kinea C1De Twine
    9 mrt. 16:00Sparta (Ze) 2 - Udiros/Kinea 2MFC de Molenstreek
    9 mrt. 16:30Drachten/Van der Wiel B1 - Kinea B1SNIJ Noord Hal
    9 mrt. 17:15Sparta (Ze) 1 - Udiros/Kinea 1MFC de Molenstreek
    9 mrt. 18:35DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK 2 - Udiros/Kinea 3De Bongerd
    9 mrt. 20:10Udiros/Kinea 4 - De Granaet 3Sporthal Nieuwehorne
    10 mrt. 11:00Udiros/Kinea 6 - Roreko 2Sporthal Nieuwehorne
    11 mrt. 18:00Weststellingwerf D5 - Kinea D1De Steense
    13 mrt. 20:35Udiros/Kinea MW1 - De Waterpoort MW1Hoekstra hal
    16 mrt. 09:00Kinea E2 - Joure E1Sporthal Nieuwehorne
    16 mrt. 10:10Kinea E1 - Lintjo E2Sporthal Nieuwehorne
    16 mrt. 11:20Kinea C2 - Harich C2Sporthal Nieuwehorne
    16 mrt. 12:30Kinea C1 - Joure C1Sporthal Nieuwehorne
    16 mrt. 13:40Kinea B1 - DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK B1Sporthal Nieuwehorne
    16 mrt. 13:45CSL 4 - Udiros/Kinea 4It Gryn
    16 mrt. 17:00Udiros/Kinea 3 - Noordenveld 2Sporthal Nieuwehorne
    16 mrt. 18:30Udiros/Kinea 2 - Emmeloord 2Sporthal Nieuwehorne
    16 mrt. 20:00Udiros/Kinea 1 - Emmeloord 1Sporthal Nieuwehorne
    17 mrt. 10:00SIOS Jumbo Wolvega/Leonidas 3 - Udiros/Kinea 6De Steense
    19 mrt. 18:45DTG B1 - Kinea B1De Trime
    21 mrt. 21:00Oerterp/VKC MW1 - Udiros/Kinea MW1De Wier