• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 mei.Wordt Kwiek A1 - Kinea A19 - 15
    17 mei.Wordt Kwiek/WWMD C1 - Kinea C14 - 6
    16 mei.Drachten/Van der Wiel B2 - Kinea B114 - 2
    15 mei.Kinea 2 - WSS 311 - 19
    14 mei.Kinea 1 - Oerterp/VKC 115 - 14
    14 mei.Udiros D1 - Kinea D24 - 22
    14 mei.Pallas '08 F1 - Kinea F228 - 12 (1 - 2)
    11 mei.Kinea MW1 - KIOS (R) MW19 - 10
    10 mei.De Hoeve/Forward E1 - Kinea E11 - 3 (0 - 1)
    7 mei.DTG D1 - Kinea D21 - 4
    7 mei.Lintjo F2 - Kinea F112 - 11 (3 - 0)
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    18 mei. 17:00Heerenveen F1 - Kinea F1Heerenveen
    18 mei. 18:00Drachten/Van der Wiel D2 - Kinea D1Sportcomplex Sportlaan
    18 mei. 20:00Roreko MW1 - Kinea MW1Sportcomplex / Clubhuis De Kronkel
    21 mei. 09:00Kinea F1 - Westergo F1Sportcomplex De Knipe
    21 mei. 09:30Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D3 - Kinea D1Akkrum
    21 mei. 10:00Kinea E1 - Donkerbroek/DIO/ODIS/VZK E4Sportcomplex De Knipe
    21 mei. 10:00Kinea D2 - DTG D1Sportcomplex De Knipe
    21 mei. 10:30De Hoeve/Forward C1 - Kinea C1Sportcomplex De Hoeve
    21 mei. 11:00Kinea B1 - Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard B3Sportcomplex De Knipe
    21 mei. 11:00VZK F1 - Kinea F2Sportcomplex Elzenhagen
    21 mei. 14:40Kinea A1 - Heerenveen A2Sportcomplex De Knipe
    21 mei. 16:00Kinea 1 - SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega 1Sportcomplex De Knipe
    22 mei. 11:00Kinea 3 - Wordt Kwiek 1Sportcomplex De Knipe
    22 mei. 12:30Kinea 2 - KIOS (R) 3Sportcomplex De Knipe
    28 mei. 09:00Kinea F2 - VZK F1Sportcomplex De Knipe
    28 mei. 10:30Kinea D1 - Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D3Sportcomplex De Knipe
    28 mei. 10:30Kinea C1 - De Hoeve/Forward C1Sportcomplex De Knipe
    28 mei. 11:40Heerenveen A2 - Kinea A1Heerenveen
    28 mei. 12:00Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard B3 - Kinea B1Meinga (Grou)
    28 mei. 13:00Donkerbroek/DIO/ODIS/VZK E4 - Kinea E1Sportpark Ontwijk
    28 mei. 14:30It Fean/Boelenslaan 2 - Kinea 2Sportpark De Ketting
    28 mei. 15:30Udiros 1 - Kinea 1Sportcomplex Nieuwehorne
    29 mei. 10:30Wordt Kwiek 1 - Kinea 3Wordt Kwiek Hiem
    1 jun. 19:30Kinea MW1 - Roreko MW1Sportcomplex De Knipe
    3 jun. 20:00Moedig Voorwaarts 1 - Kinea 3Sportcomplex Wapserveen