• Kinea B1 zaal

  • Programma

    DatumVertrektijdVerzameltijdWedstrijdAccommodatieRijdersDetails
    8 jan. 18:0017:00Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard B3 - Kinea B1De TwineMette, Myrthe en Lisanne N.
    15 jan. 12:1511:30Udiros B1 - Kinea B1Sporthal NieuwehorneLisanne, Mara & Evy
    22 jan. 15:3514:30Drachten/Van der Wiel B2 - Kinea B1SNIJ Noord HalFemke, Marit en Deborah
    29 jan. 17:0016:30Kinea B1 - SCO/Leonidas B2Hoekstra hal
    5 feb. 18:2517:50Kinea B1 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein B3Hoekstra hal
    12 feb. 16:0014:45DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK B1 - Kinea B1BoekhorstMette, Myrthe en Lisanne
    19 feb. 10:0012:15LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein B3 - Kinea B1KortezwaagFemke, Marit, Deborah
    5 mrt. 15:4015:00Kinea B1 - Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard B3Hoekstra hal
    19 mrt. 14:5014:20Kinea B1 - Udiros B1Hoekstra hal
    26 mrt. 16:1015:40Kinea B1 - Drachten/Van der Wiel B2Hoekstra hal
    2 apr. 11:0010:00SCO/Leonidas B2 - Kinea B1De SteenseLisanne N, Mara en Evy
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Kinea B1 (ZB B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Drachten/Van der Wiel B222002512134
    2Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard B3110010642
    3Kinea B100000000
    4LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein B300000000
    5DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK B100000000
    6Udiros B1100146-20
    7SCO/Leonidas B220021429-150