• Udiros/Kinea 6 zaal

  • Udiros/Kinea 6

    Vraag de teammanager of wedstrijdsecretaris om een teamfoto toe te voegen in Sportlink Club
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    10 dec. 11:00Udiros/Kinea 6 - Koru 1Sporthal Nieuwehorne
    17 dec. 13:15Roreko 2 - Udiros/Kinea 6De Slenken
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    3 dec.Lintjo 3 - Udiros/Kinea 619 - 7
    26 nov.Udiros/Kinea 6 - Vefo 19 - 10
  • Poulestanden Udiros/Kinea 6 ( Senioren BK S-201 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Roreko 244006347168
    2Lintjo 343017337366
    3SIOS Jumbo Wolvega/Leonidas 33201413384
    4Koru 142027361124
    5Udiros/Kinea 64202484714
    6Vefo 131022945-162
    7Samen Een 141033660-242
    8KIA 140043568-330