• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    5 okt.Wêz Handich/DOW/TFS 7 - Kinea 312 - 12
    5 okt.Kinea MW1 - Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk MW114 - 7
    5 okt.SCO/European Aerosols F1 - Kinea F17 - 18 (0 - 3)
    4 okt.Lemmer A1 - Kinea A26 - 12
    4 okt.Kinea C1 - SCO/European Aerosols C27 - 3
    4 okt.ZKC '19 C2 - Kinea C27 - 1
    1 okt.Kinea 1 - Invicta/Frigro 115 - 18
    1 okt.Kinea 2 - Invicta/Frigro 28 - 20
    1 okt.Kinea A2 - Westergo A119 - 3
    1 okt.Kinea C1 - SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega C213 - 3
    1 okt.Kinea A1 - Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) A111 - 15
    1 okt.Kinea C2 - Noveas C22 - 12
    1 okt.Kinea E2 - Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk E17 - 8 (0 - 2)
    1 okt.Kinea D1 - Westergo D18 - 2
    1 okt.Kinea F1 - WWC F111 - 8 (0 - 1)
    1 okt.Kinea E1 - SCO/European Aerosols E42 - 19 (2 - 2)
    30 sep.Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D1 - Kinea D17 - 3
    28 sep.Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk MW1 - Kinea MW112 - 18
    25 sep.DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK 4 - Kinea 313 - 18
    24 sep.SCO/Leonidas A1 - Kinea A121 - 13
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    6 okt. 17:00Heerenveen E3 - Kinea E2Heerenveen
    6 okt. 17:00Harich E1 - Kinea E1HARICH
    6 okt. 18:30Spannum C1 - Kinea C1Sportcomplex Spannum
    8 okt. 11:15Wêz Handich/DOW/TFS A1 - Kinea A1Sportcomplex De Burgerkamp
    9 okt. 10:00Kinea 3 - Wordt Kwiek 1Sportcomplex De Knipe
    12 okt. 19:00Club Brothers 1 - Kinea 1Sportpark West-End
    14 okt. 20:50Altijd Kwiek MW1 - Kinea MW1De Jister
    15 okt. 09:30Kinea F1 - Heerenveen F1Sportcomplex De Knipe
    15 okt. 09:30Kinea E1 - Lintjo E2Sportcomplex De Knipe
    15 okt. 10:30Kinea E2 - Westergo E2Sportcomplex De Knipe
    15 okt. 10:30Kinea D1 - Drachten/Van der Wiel D2Sportcomplex De Knipe
    15 okt. 11:45Kinea C2 - Joure C1Sportcomplex De Knipe
    15 okt. 11:45Kinea A2 - De Waterpoort A1Sportcomplex De Knipe
    15 okt. 14:15Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk A2 - Kinea A1Reduzum
    15 okt. 14:40SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega 2 - Kinea 2Sportpark Molenwiek
    15 okt. 16:00SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega 1 - Kinea 1Sportpark Molenwiek
    16 okt. 10:00Kinea 3 - DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK 4Sportcomplex De Knipe
    19 okt. 19:30Kinea MW1 - Boelenslaan/It Fean MW1Sportcomplex De Knipe
    21 okt. 19:30Boelenslaan/It Fean MW1 - Kinea MW1Sportcomplex Boelenslaan
    22 okt. 09:30SCO/European Aerosols E4 - Kinea E1Sportcomplex De Hoolt-Tuun
    22 okt. 12:00Kinea A1 - DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK A1Sportcomplex De Knipe
    22 okt. 13:30Kinea 2 - DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK 2Sportcomplex De Knipe
    22 okt. 15:00Kinea 1 - DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK 1Sportcomplex De Knipe