• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 feb.Samen Een 1 - Udiros/Kinea 613 - 12
    17 feb.Kinea C1 - Spannum/Deinum C13 - 7
    17 feb.Kinea C2 - Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C43 - 7
    17 feb.Kinea E2 - Drachten/Van der Wiel E112 - 3 (2 - 4)
    15 feb.SCO/European Aerosols MW1 - Udiros/Kinea MW112 - 18
    14 feb.Kinea F1 - Drachten/Van der Wiel F113 - 10 (1 - 6)
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    28 feb. 20:35Udiros/Kinea MW1 - SCO/European Aerosols MW1Hoekstra hal
    2 mrt. 09:00Wordt Kwiek D1 - Kinea D1MFC De Kompenije
    2 mrt. 13:10Harich C1 - Kinea C1De Trime
    2 mrt. 13:45AVO 5 - Udiros/Kinea 3Marsdijk
    2 mrt. 14:00Udiros/Kinea 4 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 5MFA MeJander
    2 mrt. 16:20DTG B1 - Kinea B1De Trime
    2 mrt. 18:30DTG 2 - Udiros/Kinea 2De Trime
    2 mrt. 19:45DTG 1 - Udiros/Kinea 1De Trime
    3 mrt. 11:00Koru 1 - Udiros/Kinea 6De Hulsebosch
    6 mrt. 20:35Heerenveen MW1 - Udiros/Kinea MW1Hoekstra hal
    9 mrt. 11:00Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D3 - Kinea D1De Twine
    9 mrt. 12:30De Waterpoort F1 - Kinea F1Schuttersveld
    9 mrt. 12:30De Waterpoort E1 - Kinea E1Schuttersveld
    9 mrt. 12:30De Waterpoort E2 - Kinea E2Schuttersveld
    9 mrt. 13:00DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK C1 - Kinea C2Boekhorst
    9 mrt. 13:05Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C3 - Kinea C1De Twine
    9 mrt. 16:00Sparta (Ze) 2 - Udiros/Kinea 2MFC de Molenstreek
    9 mrt. 16:30Drachten/Van der Wiel B1 - Kinea B1SNIJ Noord Hal
    9 mrt. 17:15Sparta (Ze) 1 - Udiros/Kinea 1MFC de Molenstreek
    9 mrt. 18:35DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK 2 - Udiros/Kinea 3De Bongerd
    9 mrt. 20:10Udiros/Kinea 4 - De Granaet 3Sporthal Nieuwehorne
    10 mrt. 11:00Udiros/Kinea 6 - Roreko 2Sporthal Nieuwehorne
    11 mrt. 18:00Weststellingwerf D5 - Kinea D1De Steense
    13 mrt. 20:35Udiros/Kinea MW1 - De Waterpoort MW1Hoekstra hal
    16 mrt. 09:00Kinea E2 - Joure E1Sporthal Nieuwehorne
    16 mrt. 10:10Kinea E1 - Lintjo E2Sporthal Nieuwehorne
    16 mrt. 11:20Kinea C2 - Harich C2Sporthal Nieuwehorne
    16 mrt. 12:30Kinea C1 - Joure C1Sporthal Nieuwehorne
    16 mrt. 13:40Kinea B1 - DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK B1Sporthal Nieuwehorne